© 2019 by The Heavenly Foundation, 501(c)(3): 88-0240443   /   Contact us at theheavenlyfoundation@gmail.com

2018-2019 SNOWBOARD STANDINGS

USASA RAIL JAM

12 / 15 / 18

JEREMY MULLER

1st in Boys 10 -13 

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

1st in 14 & Over Youth Mens 

DEVON SMEAD

2nd in Boys 9 & Under 

USASA SNOWBOARD SLALOM 

12 / 16 / 18

JEREMY MULLER

1st in Boys 12 - 13

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

1st in Youth Men 14 - 15

DEVON SMEAD

2nd in Boys 8 - 9

MEREDITH PANFIL

3rd in Girls 10 - 11

USASA SNOWBOARD GIANT SLALOM

12 / 16 / 18

JEREMY MULLER

1st in Boys 12 - 13

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

1st in Youth Men 14 - 15

DEVON SMEAD

2nd in Boys 8 - 9

JUDE JAMES

3rd in Boys 8 - 9

SNOWBOARD RAIL JAM

01 / 13 / 19

DEVON SMEAD

1st in Boys 9 & Under

JUDE JAMES

2nd in Boys 9 & Under

JEREMY MULLER

2nd in Boys 10 - 13

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

3rd in Youth MENS 14+

USASA SNOWBOARD SLALOM

01 / 14 / 19

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

1st in Girls 12 - 13

JUDE JAMES

1st in Boys 8 - 9

JEREMY MULLER

2nd in Boys 12 - 13

LOGAN PROUTY

2nd in Boys 10 - 11

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

3rd in Youth Mens 14 - 15

USASA SNOWBOARD GIANT SLALOM

01 / 14 / 19

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

1st Girls 12 - 13

JUDE JAMES

1st in Boys 8 - 9

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

1st in Youth Mens 14 - 15

JEREMY MULLER

2nd in Boys 12 - 13

LOGAN PROUTY

2nd in Boys 10 - 11

USASA SLOPESTYLE 

01 / 26 / 19

DEVON SMEAD

1st in Boys 8 - 9 

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

1st in Girls 12 - 13

JEREMY MULLER

2nd in Boys 12 - 13 

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

3rd in Boys 14 - 15 

USASA SLOPESTYLE

01 / 27 / 19

DEVON SMEAD

1st in Boys 8 - 9 

JUDE JAMES

1st in Boys 8 - 9 

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

2nd in Boys 14 - 15 

JEREMY MULLER

3nd in Boys 12 - 13 

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

3rd in Girls 12 - 13 

USASA BORDERCROSS

02 / 23 / 19

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

1st in Girls 12 - 13

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

2nd in Boys 14 - 15 

JUDE JAMES

3rd in Boys 8 - 9

USASA BORDERCROSS

02 / 24 / 19

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

1st in Girls 12 - 13

LUKAS SCHEMBRI

2nd in Boys 14 - 15 

USASA SLOPESTYLE 

03 / 02 / 19

DEVON SMEAD

1st in Boys 8 - 9

JUDE JAMES

2nd in Boys  8 - 9 

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

2nd in Girls 12 - 13

BRAIDEN BELSER

3rd in Boys 14 - 15

USASA HALF PIPE 1

03 / 03 / 19

JEREMY MULLER

1st in Boys 12 - 13

DEVON SMEAD

2nd in Boys 8 - 9

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

3rd in Girls 12 - 13

USASA HALF PIPE 2

03 / 03 / 19

JEREMY MULLER

1st in Boys 12 - 13

DEVON SMEAD

1st in Boys 8 - 9

JUDE JAMES

3rd  in Boys  8 - 9

LOGAN PROUTY

3nd in Boys 10 - 11

KRYSTYNA SCHEMBRI

3rd in Girls 12 - 13